Beranda » About

About

Real Name : Fauzan Azmi
Assembly in : Padang
Hometown : Sijunjung
Date of Birth : 21 Oktober 1985
Hapeh : 085220150587
Height : 165an
Weight : skitar 70 an
Hair Type : gak jelas
Hair Color : black
Skin Color : black or white
Music Fave : whatever, yang penting enak ditelinga gw.
Musician Fave : siapa aja, but the most excited : Metallica
Hobbies/Interest : Abstract. Kadang suka ini, kadang pengen itu

E-mail : azmifauzan[at]gmail[dot]com
Yahoo ID : fau_s417d
motto : me still and always cupu at everythings and everytime

Fav qoute :
Practice makes perfect
But nobody’s perfect
so why practice ?

kalo mau yang lebih lengkap liat di CV gw aja yah 😀

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s